Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Bhatagaon, Raipur (1340 Sq.ft.)

Bhatagao Raipur, Bhatagaon, Raipur
Link Copied
For Sale
46.90 Lac @ Rs 3500 per Sq.ft.
Society : PLOT
  • Property ID REI1398571
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 1340 Sq.ft. ▼

Raipur Bhatagaon
3500/- per sqft 51,000
1km AIIMS 5km Airport 16km

: +91

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Vishwas Swaroopam

9981902118
+ 91